Könizer Schülerinnen & Schüler-OL 2004Fr 29.10.2004 17:40
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Team-Name             Name                   Jg     2. Läufer/in          Jg      3. Läufer/In           Jg     Schule              Zeit 



Knaben 5. Klas 3.0 km   10 P               

    1 Gift-Grenn-Team       Schmocker, Philipp     94     Schmocker Oliver      94      Hurter Marco           93     P Niederscherli    26:20 
    2 Freestyle             Raksz, Basil           93     Lauper Simon          94      Feruglio Nicola        93     Schliern           31:09 
    3 Subaru-Flitzers       Wegmüller, Beat        91     Gosteli Thomas        93                                    Prim. Buchsee      35:44 
    4 A V W                 BOSCHUNG, LUCA         93     HÄNNI LUCA            94                                    MENGESTORF         35:58 
    5 Die Schweizer Stürme  Gloor, Manuel          94     Nussbaum Patrick      94      Weiss Florian          94     Prim. Buchsee      36:19 
    6 Schnägge              Steinemann, Marc       94     König Benjamin        93                                    Prim. Buchsee      37:39 
    7 Balu                  Di Fiore, FAlessandr   93     Castrischer Matthi    94      Züblin Dominic         94     Schliern           37:55 
    8 Team 007              Zürcher, Patrick       92     Morgenthaler Simon    93                                    Niederwangen       39:26 
    9 Snoopys               Hediger, Yanick        94     Ellenberger Fabian    93      Gosteli Patrick        93     Prim. Buchsee      41:50 
   10 Bugs Bunny            Borter, Marcel         92     Hussein Nadim         93      Ademi Buletin          91     Schliern           42:33 
   11 Biker-Boys            Stocker, Simon         93     Aebischer Andrea      93      Gugger Kevin           93     Prim. Buchsee      45:24 
   12 Zerg                  Hofer, Mattias         93     Maron Oliver          93      Gärtner Andrej         93     Mittelhäusern      48:04 
   13 QUAK-TEAM             Romano, Moser          93     Martin Kappeler       93                                    Morillon           49:14 
   14 Poolshark             Paszti, Florian        93     Minnig Michael        93      Eggenschwiler Samue    94     Prim. Buchsee      49:53 
   15 Nikopolidis           Elia, Adriano          93     Encinas Toby Joe      93                                    Niederwangen       50:43 
   16 Die Räuber            Fazlija, Granit        92     Brun Patrick          93                                    Prim. Buchsee      56:37 
   17 Sugarpuffgirls        Öncü, Ozan             93     Matock Helmey         92                                    Prim. Buchsee      59:23 
   18 3 Pfyffe              Hinni, Adrian          92     Zürcher Walter        92      Hunziker Michael       93     Oberbalm         1:01:30 
   19 Teletubbis            Lehmann, Yannick       93     Tiryaki Yasemin       93      Marti Fabienne         93     Niederwangen     1:02:58 
   20 Waldzombis            Küenzi, Benjamin       93     Yildirim Taylan       93                                    Schliern         1:05:24 
   21 Ratte-Zahn            Amstutz, Jan           93     Roder Lukas           93                                    P Niederscherli  1:14:27 
   22 Die Gnoms             Broggi, Sébastien      94     Jungi Remo            93                                    Oberscherli      1:21:39 
   23 Garfield              Thurairajah, Jeevan    93     Rüttimann Efrain      93                                    Niederwangen     1:25:19 
   24 Idefix                Zbinden, Matti         93     Hasler Melina         94      Klein Melanie          93     Schliern         1:30:13 
   25 Piltzentem            Tetik, Tolga           92     Zehnder Steven        93                                    Niederwangen     2:17:53 

      Brillenjonnys         Tang, Edi              93     Pulfer Dominik        94      Seelan Kishor          93     Schliern          Fehlst 
      Rantaplan             Arm, Nik               94     Haari Matthias        93                                    Schliern          Fehlst 
      Speedy Gonzales       Bachmann, Jérome       93     Santosuosso Romeo     93      Hubler Martin          92     Schliern          Fehlst 
      SKATE DRAIN           KREBS, MANUEL          94     NIEDERHÄUSER ROMAN    92                                    MENGESTORF         N Ang 



Knaben 6. Klas 3.5 km   10 P               

    1 POWER-BOYS            ZIMMERMANN, MISCHA     92     STREIT CYRIL          93                                    MENGESTORF         25:54 
    2 Waldtrottlä           Blöchlinger, Tim       92     Burri Marc            91                                    Schliern           26:32 
    3 Waldjäger             Petrovic, Branimir     92     Clenin Leander        92                                    Prim. Buchsee      27:18 
    4 Tigers                Scilipoti, Gianfilip   92     Kunz Fabio            92      Nussbaum Christoph     91     Prim. Buchsee      28:27 
    5 OL-Geparden           Schranz, Fabian        93     Timoteo Yuma          92                                    Mittelhäusern      28:34 
    6 WALDSCHNECKEN         AEBI, SIMON            93     BURREN BASTINA        92                                    MENGESTORF         30:43 
    7 YUGIOHO               Andreas, Röthlin       92     Dimitri Bernardis     92      Marc Affentranger      93     Morillon           32:06 
    8 Yvön Flitzer          Wiedmer, Yves          92     Ledergerber Jonas     93                                    Schliern           33:20 
    9 Die Janoschs          Friedli, Manuel        92     Zubak Josip           92      Jaisli Oliver          92     Prim. Buchsee      33:51 
   10 Hanf - Sucher         Gullo, Dario           92     Thöni Marc            93                                    Schliern           34:20 
   11 Ich hau ab            Moser, Silvan          93     Hojac Nicolas         92                                    P Niederscherli    35:54 
   12 Schnäggli-Team        Tschaggelar, Mario     92     Schaffner Kevin       92                                    P Niederscherli    36:48 
   13 OL-Blitz              Pestalozzi, Lukas      92     Dimitry Blaser        92                                    Mittelhäusern      37:11 
   14 Speedys               Kläy, Roman            93     Sieber Remo           92                                    Schliern           37:40 
   15 Safri                 Hägler, Sharon         92                                                                 hessgut            37:44 
   16 SPONGEBOB             Ryf, Moriz             92     Pauli Nathaniel       94                                    Mittelhäusern      38:12 
   17 Krähenbühls           Krähenbühl, Olivier    90     Krähenbühl Filip      92                                    Prim. Buchsee      38:20 
   18 Eagle One             Jenni, Denis           92     Körner Sven           92                                    Schliern           38:38 
   19 Cav Stars             Kheir, Abdel           91     Dubois Cédéric        91      Pulver Valentin        93     Spiegel            39:07 
   20 Waldjäger             Haudenschild, Michae   92                                                                 hessgut            40:51 
   21 Silver Star 8         Ferndriger, Camille    92     Bigler Fabian         92                                    Oberscherli        40:54 
   22 BartundSchnauz        Melikjan, Gabriel      92     Fedeli Cipriano       92                                    Spiegel            41:25 
   23 Die WC-Bürsten        Weyermann, Fabian      92     Leber Joel            92                                    Schliern           41:38 
   24 Aarehörndli           Fabian, Linder         91     Riesen Lukas          93                                    Oberscherli        43:03 
   25 Killer-Crash          Stähli, Peter          92     Riesen Roger          92      Schaad Benjamin        92     Oberscherli        43:52 
   26 Super-Puma            Uebersax, Lukas        92     Aebischer Tobias      92      Veuve Alano            92     P Niederscherli    44:45 
   27 Siebenschläfer        de Perrgaux, Florian   93     Rudolf Dina           92      Frick Roland           92     Spiegel            45:58 
   28 OL - Aliens           Studer, Matthias       92     Schenk Marco          91                                    Schliern           46:00 
   29 Spacetaxi             Gosteli, David         91     Al Osachi Sadeer      91                                    Schliern           46:53 
   30 Jesus Flitzers        Sulzer, Jan            91     Schmid Konstantin     92      Deluc Nicolas          92     Schliern           47:05 
   31 DIE SCHNELLEN         Guldimann, Christoph   91     BRÖNNIMANN JENS       92                                    MENGESTORF         48:22 
   32 Champions             Matti, Stefan          92     Gerster Daniel        92      Lutz Marc              91     P Niederscherli    48:23 
   33 Spitzbuben            Kipfer, David          92     Kauz David            93      Graf Sandro            91     Prim. Buchsee      49:51 
   34 PARISERBOYS           STREIT, ADRIAN         92     MINNIG ROGER          93                                    MENGESTORF         51:35 
   35 Falkenspeed           Müller, Leo            93     Maurer Marco          92                                    Oberbalm           51:55 
   36 Die 2 Falken          Wittwer, Stefan        93     Spycher Markus        93                                    Oberbalm           53:38 
   37 Waldflitzer           Mani, Kevin            91     Dietrich Reto         92                                    Schliern           58:28 
   38 OL-Flitzers           Kessler, Michael       93     Held Michale          92      Vay Sammi              93     Prim. Buchsee      59:51 
   39 Van Helsing           Scheidegger, Miquele   92     Josi André            91                                    Schliern         1:00:40 
   40 Tornado               Fahrni, Sascha         91     Zoller Remo           92      Gränicher Dominik      92     Schliern         1:01:09 
   41 COOLRUNNINGS          LEHMANN, MARC          93     STREIT MARCO          93                                    MENGESTORF       1:05:08 
   42 AFFEN                 NAGARATNAM, KAARUNYA   92     HÄNNI REGULA          93                                    MENGESTORF       1:07:44 
   43 Waldstürmer           Hirschi, Jonas         93     Binggeli Karim        93      Chandran Benjamin      92     Prim. Buchsee    1:10:41 
   44 Augusta               Urfer, Mathias         91     Doslic Marijo         93      Rohrbach Rico          92     P Niederscherli  1:14:11 
   45 Fubu-Boys             Ragimov, Gafar         91     Widmer Stefan         91      Güro Alican            92     Prim. Buchsee    1:29:21 
   46 C.Ronaldo             Molinari, Sandro       92     Anello Luca           92                                    P Niederscherli  1:32:39 
   47 Anti-Nazis            Fankhauser, Nicola     92     Vifian Roman          92      Spiess Marco           92     P Niederscherli  1:39:04 
   48 Chamaeleons           Scheuner, Jürg         91     Birrer Julius         92      Fahrig David           92     P Niederscherli  2:37:05 

      Stormriders           Zbinden, Stefan        92     Pathmanathan Jenip    91                                    Schliern          Fehlst 
      Wühlmäuse             Liechti, Michael       92     Enz Stefan            93      Hiltbrunner Ron        91     Spiegel           Fehlst 
      Jamaica - Jodlers     Beer, Marco            92     Isler Fabio           93                                    Schliern           N Ang 



Knaben 7. Klas 3.6 km   11 P               

    1 STP                   Castrischer, Stefan    92     Nacht Patrick         91                                    OZ Köniz           27:36 
    2 FerieJogger           Bregenzer, David       91     Lombriser Janic       91                                    Gym Köniz          30:48 
    3 Black Nippels         Aebi, Marc             91     Lehmann Sean          91                                    OZ Köniz           32:38 
    4 NumeNidGsprängt       Mader, Daniel          91     Schneider Michael     91                                    Gym Köniz          32:54 
    5 KebabVegetarier       Ledergerber, Christi   91     Schlatter Felix       92      Limbach Ennio          91     OZ Köniz           33:48 
    6 FCS-5.17.11           Boschung, Marco        90     Streit Yves           91      Salchli Jan            91     OSZ Niederscherl   33:54 
    7 Nachtstahlkolos       Dall`Agnolo, Michael   91     Stöckli Thierry       92      Wilhelm Micha          91     OZ Köniz           34:05 
    8 BSC YB                Koch, Dominic          91     Mazzolini Janosch     91                                    OSZ Niederscherl   34:32 
    9 XX8ZY                 Broggi, Florian        91     Ganguin Geoffroy      91      Von Reding Tobias      91     Gym Köniz          35:35 
   10 Aarähüpfer            Walliser, Lukas        91     Riesen Thomas         91                                    OSZ Niederscherl   38:18 
   11 the cosmos            Kabaq, Liridon         91     Gerber Stephan        91      Jiang Ralph            89     Steinhölzli        38:22 
   12 The Simpsons          Di Certo, Mike         91     Nagiel Joel           91      Brägger Christoph      90     OZ Köniz           40:15 
   13 Lerber                Steiger, Tim           91     Fostinis Michael      91                                    Gym Köniz          40:45 
   14 Sportyfast            Hartmann, Joel         91     Maillart Remo         91      Baumann Emanuel        91     Spiegel            41:07 
   15 Grüller               Grütter, Marco         91     Müller David          92                                    Gym Köniz          44:52 
   16 Kollppeler            Kappeler, Benjamin     91     Koller Thomas         91                                    Gym Köniz          45:32 
   17 Zuetrottel            Henrksen, Jasper       91     Kaufmann Cyrill       91                                    OSZ Niederscherl   46:24 
   18 Holland               Kolly, Raphael         91     Saner Simon           97                                    OSZ Niederscherl   52:21 
   19 Reparillo Biker       Do, Pascal             91     Jäger Florian         91                                    Gym Köniz          53:30 
   20 Vamonos               Monsch, Carlos         90     Urwyler Cedar         92                                    Gym Köniz          53:57 
   21 SuperMarios           Wüthrich, Dominic      91     Wymann Mario          92                                    Gym Köniz          54:07 
   22 Jungle Monkeys        Häberli, Manuel        92     Gilgen Stefan         91                                    OZ Köniz           56:30 
   23 die Italianer         Russo, Stefano         91     Di Paola Gianni       91      Santoli Francesco      91     Steinhölzli        58:38 
   24 Ultrablitz            Strüby, Simon          91     Wälti Nino            91      Zehnder Gregory        90     Spiegel          1:01:21 
   25 Error Tunies          Courvoisier, Sandro    91     Weber Natascha        92      Porto Tania            91     OZ Köniz         1:02:02 
   26 ZERO                  Lorenz, Schnegg        91     Matthias Wyss         92      Alessandro Pizzofer    92     Morillon         1:05:44 
   27 the Boys              Maurer, Damien         90     Maffezzoli Mattia     92                                    Steinhölzli      1:10:25 
   28 Waudschlichr          Hofer, Simon           92     Steinemann Stefan     92                                    OZ Köniz         1:13:53 
   29 DieUnmöglichen3       Andermatt, Myriam      91     Bürki Larissa         90      Genari Nino            90     Niederwangen     1:14:12 
   30 Kyrichian             Dabaghchian, Babek     91     Kyriacou Lucas        92                                    Gym Köniz        1:23:13 
   31 Spiegel 7             Wildhaber, Eric        91     Rieben Julian         90      Carechino Angelo       91     Spiegel          1:33:48 
   32 Treeboys              Stalder, Tobias        91     Nyffenegger Michae    91      Engel Nils             92     Steinhölzli      2:07:14 

      Die Überflieger       Dahmani, Hichem        92     Läng Dario            92                                    OZ Köniz          Fehlst 
      Die Verlierer         Schmutz, Miuw          90     Widmer Brigitte       91      Widmer Anita           91     OZ Köniz          Fehlst 
      Struongkir            Ajazai, Shaqir         90     Hoang Truong          90      Geissbühler Patrick    90     Steinhölzli       Fehlst 
      UndTschüss            Berger, Jan            91     Von Niederhäuser D    91                                    Gym Köniz          N Ang 



Knaben 8. Klas 4.2 km   12 P               

    1 Kukuksclan            Castrischer, Adrian    90     Kauer Lars            90      Deutsch Michael        90     OZ Köniz           28:54 
    2 AAAAfciandorra        Berni, Patrick         90     Dällenbach Adrian     90      Schlatter David        90     OZ Köniz           30:26 
    3 Lemontree             Zbinden, Dominik       91     Maurer Mischa         91      Lüthi Christian        90     OZ Köniz           35:13 
    4 Namenlos 1            Streit, Joel           90     Weber Stefan          90      Kohler Lukas           90     OZ Köniz           36:06 
    5 Die Fürze             Engeroff, Paul         91     Zintel Sascha         90                                    Gym Köniz          37:56 
    6 Moosgringez           Comazzi, Renato        90     Gemsch Zino           91                                    Gym Köniz          37:59 
    7 RomeRunners           Huber, Mathieu         91     Maeder Adrian         90                                    Gym Köniz          39:16 
    8 Weng-Is               Wenger, Nicolas        91     Iseli Lionel          90                                    Gym Köniz          40:38 
    9 D`Fritzä              Aebi, Samuel           91     Di Pancrazio Sergi    91                                    OZ Köniz           40:41 
   10 Weeds                 Eder, Patrick          90     Nydegger Marcel       90                                    Gym Köniz          41:44 
   11 Fire                  Hasler, Andreas        91     Schild Manuel         90                                    Steinhölzli        42:24 
   12 Turbo Diesel          Maragno, Moreno        90     Plüss Valentin        90                                    Steinhölzli        44:37 
   13 Jungle Riders         Aeschbacher, Martin    90     Guéra Pascal          90                                    Gym Köniz          45:28 
   14 Turbo-Zecken          Depuoz, Andri          90     Winkler André         90                                    Gym Köniz          45:58 
   15 Josh-Ki               Haegler, Joshua        90     Cvjetinovic Aleksa    90                                    Gym Köniz          47:11 
   16 Neganagana            Kuchen, Tobias         90     Wetzel Philipp        90      Bachmann Nicolas       90     OZ Köniz           49:00 
   17 Dürrüm                Thalhammer, Mathias    90     Kunz Fabrice          90                                    OZ Köniz           50:39 
   18 SKA-Spasties          Pulver, Tobias         90     Engi Matthias         90                                    Gym Köniz          51:02 
   19 Zweitauben            Riesen, Simon          89     Guggisberg Markus     90                                    OSZ Niederscherl   51:41 
   20 Gürk                  Sloendregt, Florin     90     Stienen Roman         90      Hegedorn Raphael       90     OSZ Niederscherl   56:12 
   21 S'n'B                 Salemi, Adriano        90     Berger Michael        90                                    Gym Köniz          57:31 
   22 LUCKY                 Lukas, Zurbuchen       91                                                                 Morillon         1:01:18 

      MOMS                  Oliver, Steck          91     Martin Mattli         90                                    Morillon          Fehlst 
      Wila Boyz             Guldimann, Thomas      89     Weber Daniel          90      Zajmalowski Dominic    91     OZ Köniz          Fehlst 



Knaben 9. Klas 4.7 km   13 P               

    1 GreenTeamTwo          Minder, Lukas          89     Setz Moritz           88      Lehnen David           89     Gym Köniz          38:12 
    2 OLoosers              Stammler, Claudio      89     Weber Pascal          89                                    Gym Köniz          41:02 
    3 D Märliprinze         Hostettler, Silvan     89     Lauber Philip         90      Vifian Moritz          89     Gym Köniz          44:32 
    4 What'sup?             Gasser, Philip         89     Klossner Kevin        89                                    Steinhölzli        50:37 
    5 Hoodies               Gallmann, Silvan       89     Engi Fabian           89                                    Gymnasium Köniz    50:53 
    6 Jävlaastfikloshiet    Vonlanthen, Mathias    89     Meyer Sathya          90                                    Gymnasium Köniz    51:21 
    7 SKA-Pouleos           Grütter, Michael       89     Locher Patrick        89                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:00:58 
    8 Pitch Black           Huber, Samuel          89     Läser Patrick         89                                    Steinhölzli      1:02:07 
    9 QBLOMCIKHJZKLMP       Flückiger, Beat        89     Tschumi Vinzenz       89                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:04:32 
   10 Piranhas              Heini, Alexander       91     Blatter Simon         89                                    Gym Köniz        1:08:56 
   11 Ja-Pffffffffffff      Mauerhofer, Mathias    89     Stalder Fabian        89                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:16:35 
   12 Gümifurz              Wittwer, Christian     89     Trittibach Roman      89                                    Oberbalm         1:20:17 
   13 Hirsch                Strüby, Beat           90     Saner Fabian          89                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:27:48 
   14 Gangster shit         Fernandez, Bruno       89     Satkunam Sajeevan     88      Thavam Karnan          90     Steinhölzli      1:32:29 
   15 WAUDBLITZE            Marco, Mattli          89     Robin Gottstein       88      Deborah Witschi        89     Morillon         1:33:59 
   16 Chicken               Keusen, Gabriel        89     Eder Philipp          89      Mauerhofer Christia    89     OSZ Niederscherl 1:34:17 
   17 Crazy                 Hauser, Thomas         89     Dietrich Stefan       90      Widmer Christian       88     Oberbalm         1:35:21 
   18 aBccBa-aHaHA!?!       Schumacher, Mario      88     Zwahlen Stefan        88      Brunner Mischa         88     OZ Köniz         2:04:20 

      Ke Ahnig              Grossenbacher, Morit   90     Lehmann Kevin         89      Sokoll Johannes        89     Gym Köniz         Fehlst 
      Bärgburä              Antioco, Tiziano       89     Luder Philip          89                                    OSZ Niederscherl  Fehlst 
      Los Putos             Dauti, Edison          88     Sulzer Philipp        89      Gullo Fabrizio         90     OZ Köniz          Fehlst 
      Seegurken             Etter, Matias          89     Rokneddine Karim      89                                    Gym Köniz           Aufg 
      FC Juhario            Steinmann, Juhani      88     De Simone Mario       88                                    Gym Köniz          N Ang 
      Hooligans             Walerianski, Maciej    87     Andrey Pascal         89                                    Gymnasium Köniz    N Ang 



Mädchen 5. Kla 3.0 km   10 P               

    1 Die Wildenwölfe       Sigrist, Leona         92     Nauser Gilgia         93      Ruggli Caroline        94     Mittelhäusern      28:23 
    2 Schoggichäferli       Collins, Fiona         93     Andrée Lea            93                                    Prim. Buchsee      32:45 
    3 Les Vit               Haldimann, Manuela     93     Jakob Nadja           94                                    Oberscherli        34:01 
    4 Silverstars           Sahli, Fabia           93     Grossen Cornelia      93      Merz Celina            93     Prim. Buchsee      40:38 
    5 Smile                 Gasser, Sara           93     Schaffner Rahel       94                                    P Niederscherli    42:05 
    6 Snowdogs              Aeschlimann, Fiona     93     Neuhaus Yvonne        92      Dall`Agnolo Miriam     93     Prim. Buchsee      42:58 
    7 WILDE HÜHNER          DÜLL, ANNA             94     STREIT SUSANN         93      GAFNER MIRJAM          93     MENGESTORF         45:52 
    8 Pink Panter           Pulver, Jolanda        92     Weyermann Sabrina     93      Matter Sandra          94     Schliern           47:26 
    9 Adlerauge             Ackermann, Elena       93     Heimann Dominique     93      Guerra Sabina          94     Mittelhäusern      52:00 
   10 Hotdogs               Fasler, Jasmin         93     Hunziker Dominique    93      Hoffleit Michelle      93     Schliern           57:09 
   11 OL-Füchse             Held, Alexandra        94     Somasundram Sureha    92      Chandran Damaris       94     Prim. Buchsee      58:24 
   12 NO-NAMES              Vanja, Hofer           93     Rebekka Ryf           93      Seraina Egler          93     Morillon           58:32 
   13 OL - Girls            von Deschwanden, Sas   93     Dunst Dunja           94                                    Schliern           59:55 
   14 Blackcats             Gildemeister, Delia    93     Nguyen Dominique      93      Baumann Nadin          93     Prim. Buchsee    1:05:40 
   15 Wilde Stiere          Bigler, Rahel          93     Schick Jolanda        93                                    P Niederscherli  1:05:47 
   16 Jesus-Christus        Zürcher, Rahel         93     Cugis Michelle        93      Moser Sarah            93     Niederwangen     1:06:31 
   17 Coole Girls           Mldadenovic, Margare   93     Cirasa Anais          93      Ferreira Natascha      92     Niederwangen     1:06:33 
   18 Iscole                Schärli, Sabrina       93     Hadorn Iris           92      Krattiger Céline       94     Schliern         1:07:11 
   19 Twyti                 Jemmi, Eliane          93     Vogel Stephanie       93      Fischer Deborah        92     Oberscherli      1:09:40 
   20 Goldgirls             Baumann, Melanie       93     Staub Andrea          94                                    Schliern         1:14:30 
   21 zwei ??               Gasser, Pia            93     Rieder Luzia          93                                    Mittelhäusern    1:19:17 
   22 OL GIRLS              BALDI, CHIARA          94     LAHLOU NADA           93                                    MENGESTORF       1:19:53 
   23 FORZA ITALIA          Julia, Stoller         93     Livia von Werdt       94      Öykü Hayirli           94     Morillon         1:23:51 
   24 In Love               Spycher, Lorna         93     Siegenthaler Vera     94      Lachovié  Ines         93     hessgut          1:41:09 
   25 Unschlagbare          Bovisi, Anja           94     Brigger Annina        94                                    P Niederscherli  1:49:56 

      Die 3 Kolleginnen     Lüthi, Anna            93     Steffen Manuela       93      Hertig Nicole          93     Oberbalm          Fehlst 
      Goofy                 Schenkel, Susanne      93     Lucy Raphaela         92      Wüthrich Nathalie      92     Schliern          Fehlst 



Mädchen 6. Kla 3.5 km   10 P               

    1 Ol - Flitzers         Wenger, Fabienne       93     Bütler Nadja          92                                    Schliern           30:03 
    2 Ciao Ciao             Germann, Sabine        92     Kaita Anna            92                                    Niederwangen       30:59 
    3 Zebrastreifen         Zehnder, Lena          93     Pfister Sara          92                                    Prim. Buchsee      31:18 
    4 Ninias                Hostettler, Laura      92     Köchlin Anna          92      Pfister Nina           92     Spiegel            32:43 
    5 Spirit                Blöchlinger, Vera      92     Nacht Stefanie        92                                    Schliern           33:28 
    6 Supergirls            Pfister, Nadja         93     Barras Séverine       92                                    hessgut            34:06 
    7 No Jungs Club         Stienen, Noemi         92     Steiner Myriam        93      Nydegger Anja          91     P Niederscherli    36:22 
    8 Waldkäuze             Chatton, Anna-Sophia   93     Vögtli Pascale        92                                    Prim. Buchsee      37:15 
    9 Schwizerchäsli        Giese, Sandra          91     Schnider Celine       92                                    Oberscherli        38:28 
   10 Bad Girls             Göllner, Ariane        92     Mombelli Elisa        93                                    Spiegel            38:30 
   11 SUPER DELFIN          MATHYS, MYRIAM         92     SCHMIDT STAFANIE      92                                    MENGESTORF         39:05 
   12 SCOOPY-DOO            Laura, Iseli           93     Priscilla Strehler    92      Simone Scheiwiller     93     Morillon           39:06 
   13 Waldhüpfer            Lüthi, Stefanie        92     Balmer Rahel          93                                    Prim. Buchsee      40:04 
   14 OL-Girls              Bissa, Marthe          93     Auderset Tamara       92                                    P Niederscherli    40:30 
   15 Grottenblitz          Fuchs, Anita           92     Eberle Julia          93      Krause Rahel           92     Schliern           42:01 
   16 Diddl                 Jemmi, Céline          92     Küng Simone           92                                    Oberscherli        42:10 
   17 Schnägli              Santschi, Jahel        92     Halter Nadine         92                                    Oberscherli        43:19 
   17 Duogirls              Moser, Manuela         92     Radul Lela            93                                    Schliern           43:19 
   19 Knuddelteddys         Eggenschwiler, Selin   91     Bischoff Céline       91      Leutwyler Laura        92     OZ Köniz           43:20 
   20 Pumuckels             Burri, Andrea          91     Leuenberger Claudi    92      Furer Annina           91     Schliern           44:09 
   21 SCHWEIZERSCHECK       SPYCHER, JACQUELINE    92     PLATTNER INES         92                                    MENGESTORF         44:21 
   22 Das Super Trio        Gilgen, Tanja          92     Azizi Albana          91      Dütsch Fabienne        92     Schliern           44:34 
   23 VBC Köniz             Ulucay, Ferah          92     Dellsperger Stefan    92      Schneider Selina       92     Prim. Buchsee      44:56 
   24 Chicitas              Minder, Anna           92     Kalchofner Leslie     93                                    P Niederscherli    46:07 
   25 Adler                 Fischer, Lisa          92     Badini Gina           93                                    Prim. Buchsee      47:15 
   26 Coanja                Gosteli, Angela        93     Aeby Cornelia         93      Müller Jasmin          92     Schliern           47:44 
   27 Knallfroesche         Hirschi, Sarah         92     Kreis Sarah           92                                    Schliern           50:02 
   28 Blondi & Nudlae       Fischer, Debbie        92     Bauen Nathalie        91                                    Schliern           50:11 
   29 OL-Uspuff             Weiss, Sarah           92     Kienholz Livia        92                                    Prim. Buchsee      51:21 
   30 Maronigirls           Maurer, Bianca         92     Jenni Nathalie        92      Scheidegger Rebecca    92     Schliern           52:35 
   31 Dream - Team          Wyssenbach, Michelle   92     Gyger Flurina         93                                    Schliern           54:44 
   32 Springmäuse           Kohler, Sarah          92     Tolaj Florentina      91      Buchser Lea            92     Prim. Buchsee      54:45 
   33 Pumas                 Somasundram, Suvetha   92     Ellenberger Carina    91                                    Prim. Buchsee      55:17 
   34 WINDGIRLS             Hazal, Yontar          93     Eveline Berger        92                                    Morillon           58:16 
   35 Feuerblitz            Hostettler, Selina     92     Spagnuolo Flavia      91                                    Schliern           58:27 
   36 Tiger Girls           Manco, Luana           93     Steiner Nadia         92                                    Schliern           58:34 
   37 Nirvana               Burren, Viviane        92     Jaggi Corina          91                                    P Niederscherli    58:52 
   38 Taca                  Ast, Carol             92     Burren Tabea          91                                    P Niederscherli  1:00:14 
   39 Gilmore Girls         Mischler, Jasmin       92     Krebs Stefanie        92                                    Mittelhäusern    1:01:28 
   40 Goldfischlis          Auderset, Laetitia     92     Rutschi Rahel         93      Vogt Roberta           93     P Niederscherli  1:02:27 
   41 GIRLCROU              PEROTTET, SARAH        93     FANKHAUSER TAMARA     92                                    MENGESTORF       1:05:14 
   42 Nana                  Mart, Nathalie         92     Wälti Nadine          92                                    P Niederscherli  1:08:01 
   43 Speedys               Cordey, Cécile         92     Schmid Annina         92                                    Spiegel          1:08:20 
   44 Belarus               Dalto, Sandra          93     Erni Natalja          92                                    Niederwangen     1:09:01 
   45 Lasushe               Al Robayi, Sheima      91     Polat Susan           92      Widmer Laura           92     Prim. Buchsee    1:10:33 
   46 Peace                 Spinnler, Kathrin      93     Bovisi Sabrina        92                                    Schliern         1:10:59 
   47 LAESSIGI GIRLS        Sandra, Hoebenstreit   92     Jessica Storrer       92      Nathalie Fortuzzi      93     Morillon         1:19:17 
   47 Affenbande            Staudenmann, Flurina   93     Hürlimann Daniela     92                                    Prim. Buchsee    1:19:17 

      Spitzhasen            Leuenberger, Carolin   92     Wüthrich Martina      92      Schneeberger Sabrin    92     Schliern          Fehlst 
      Wandervögel           Augsburger, Nathalie   92     Eichenberger Tanja    92      Gasser Ayla            92     Schliern          Fehlst 
      2er Team              Sutharsana, Vickines          Ging Nadine                                                 Schliern          Fehlst 
      Balisto               Burkhalter, Franzisk   92     Tschirren Nadia       92                                    Oberscherli        N Ang 
      Chiquita              Baumann, Michelle      92     Hurter Lea            92                                    P Niederscherli    N Ang 



Mädchen 7. Kla 3.6 km   11 P               

    1 Karierte Pumas        Minder, Nathalie       91     Mattich Carmen        91      VanZwieten Martina     92     Gym Köniz          33:07 
    2 Nikita                Siegenthaler, Meret    92     Neuenschwander Mir    91                                    Gymnasium Köniz    33:48 
    3 Düsenantilopen        Jegge, Corinne         91     Klee Nina             91      Dedei Alessandra       91     OZ Köniz           35:36 
    4 Würmlis               Hänni, Carole          91     Carron Séverine       91                                    OZ Köniz           41:26 
    5 Groopie's             Wiprächtiger, Maja     92     Göllner Pascale       90      Saxenhofer Lara        91     Gymnasium Köniz    44:26 
    6 Fast Woody's          Mattisch, Yasmin       91     Schröter Anne-Cath    92      Burek Irena            91     Gymnasium Köniz    47:23 
    7 DJN                   Mattich, Natascha      91     Hagi Julia            91      Hayirli Dilan          91     Gymnasium Köniz    47:27 
    8 Stronggirls           Rokneddine, Kyriam     91     Heini Annina          93      Rohrer Andrea          91     Gymnasium Köniz    47:45 
    9 Gwanme                Amstutz, Anne-Cather   92     Künzli Melanie        91      Mäder Gwendolin        92     Gymnasium Köniz    50:16 
   10 Lollipop              Meyer, Delia           92     Spycher Tanja         91      Gross Lea              92     Gym Köniz          53:34 
   11 SPORT-GIRLS           Arlette, Stauffer      91     Brenda Brügger        92                                    Morillon           54:47 
   12 Pumas                 Tschumi, Iris          92     Blatter Nina          91      Sakiri Elmyze          91     Gymnasium Köniz    56:02 
   13 Lambretta             Caversaccio, Nathali   91     Blösch Annina         91                                    Gymnasium Köniz    56:51 
   14 Natürlich blond       Kaufmann, Muriel       91     Lutz Valérie          91                                    Gymnasium Köniz    57:15 
   15 die Verwirrten        Hoti, Fortesa          91     Ryser Mascha          91      Imeri Fitore           91     Steinhölzli        57:18 
   16 Charmed               Strüby, Nicole         91     Kläy Sandra           90      Hubler Claudia         91     OZ Köniz           57:30 
   17 Tantam                Schärli, Tamara        91     Schneider Tamara      91                                    Gym Köniz          59:21 
   18 Die Spinner           Streit, Nadia          91     Hey Anja              91      Fankhauser Manuela     92     OZ Köniz         1:00:32 
   19 OL-Blitz              Pauli, Larissa         91     Hänni Christina       91                                    OSZ Niederscherl 1:01:27 
   20 Luusmeitli            Jordi, Simone          91     Weiss Lisa            91                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:02:22 
   21 Tiftaf                Mürset, Melina         92     Pulfer Sarah          92                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:03:56 
   22 Schnecke              Vonlanthen, Nadine     91     Locher Rebecca        92                                    Steinhölzli      1:05:42 
   23 Made Clothing         Niederhauser, Jovana   91     Mägert Céline         91      Anken Corina           91     Oberbalm         1:06:56 
   24 OL-Cats               Aebischer, Melanie     91     Ruth Olivia           91                                    OZ Köniz         1:09:30 
   25 French-Fries          Weii, Olivia           91     Aeschlimann Delia     91      Duc Selma              91     OZ Köniz         1:10:42 
   26 The Snickers          Scheurer, Romina       91     Burgener Elena        91      Kobelt Karine          92     Gym Köniz        1:12:29 
   27 Wald-Girls            Boner, Simona          92     Streun Tanja          91      Acar Eylem             90     OZ Köniz         1:12:42 
   28 Namenlos 2            Zaugg, Anna-Zalea      91     Fischer Debora        91                                    OZ Köniz         1:20:33 
   29 Sportgänse            Fischer, Jasmine       91     Picozzi Anja          91      Garweg Larissa         91     Gymnasium Köniz  1:22:29 
   30 Ska-Fritzä            Guggisberg, Ivana      92     Aellig Anna           91      Nuñez Yelena           91     Gym Köniz        1:47:14 
   31 Chickenladies         Gilgen, Vanessa        91     Scheuner Andrea       91                                    Niederwangen     1:59:37 
   32 NIKEAIR               Da Nazaret, Loredana   91     Michelle Blaser       91                                    Morillon         2:34:32 

      Volleygirls           Herren, Stephanie      91     Fuhrer Tamara         91      Kramer Tamara          91     Steinhölzli       Fehlst 



Mädchen 8. Kla 4.2 km   12 P               

    1 Flow                  Gut, Vanessa           90     Fischer Daniela       90      Augsburger Stefanie    90     OZ Köniz           35:55 
    2 Imaginary             Klee, Sophie           90     Jaisli Sophie         91      Züblin Nicole          90     OZ Köniz           44:53 
    3 Gucci                 Karau, Miranda         90     Gullo Sabina          91                                    OZ Köniz           51:09 
    4 Manu.Portugal         Zurbuchen, Nina        91     Sinnadurai Laavanj    90      Mischler Jessica       90     OSZ Niederscherl   54:55 
    5 Waldmäuse             Daly, Fiona            90     Meyer Nicole          90                                    Gymnasium Köniz    56:06 
    6 Die Verirrten         Mürner, Andrea         90     Hostettler Lu         90                                    Gymnasium Köniz    56:58 
    7 Chicas                Andrey, Selina         90     Valdiviezo Sofia      90                                    Gymnasium Köniz    58:02 
    8 No risk no fun        Salwey, Sonia          90     Leduc Noemie          90                                    Steinhölzli        59:15 
    9 Ameisen               Ruchti, Sara           90     Michel Aude           90      Fleisch Kerstin        91     Gymnasium Köniz    59:18 
   10 Woodhoppers           Fiechter, Andrea       90     Wyss Corina           90                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:00:23 
   11 Hurrikans             Morf, Flavia           91     Bovisi Andrea         90      Graf Fabienne          90     OZ Köniz         1:00:29 
   12 Affenartige           Mosimann, Michelle     90     Riesen Judith         90                                    OSZ Niederscherl 1:00:33 
   13 Versager              Ruch, Marion           90     Lanz Valentina        90      Bernardis Olivia       91     Gymnasium Köniz  1:02:12 
   14 Resasare              Andrée, Rebekka        90     Hürlimann Sandra      90                                    OZ Köniz         1:03:50 
   15 Musicstars            Michel, Meret          91     Gfeller Mirjam        91      Bach Damaris           90     Gymnasium Köniz  1:03:56 
   16 Chicita Banana        Brönnimann, Caroline   90     Brügger Ronja         90                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:04:44 
   17 Water                 Tran, Kaling           90     Pichler Lisa          90                                    Steinhölzli      1:14:20 
   18 Amaricanidiots        Jenni, Carmina         90     Rohrbach Sabrina      89                                    OSZ Niederscherl 2:10:51 

      Götterspeisen         Haag, Helen            90     Hirschi Eva           90                                    Gymnasium Köniz    N Ang 
      The Reggaes           Michel, Eveline        91     Nötzli Annina         90      Bernasconi Maura       90     Gymnasium Köniz    N Ang 



Mädchen 9. Kla 4.5 km   12 P               

    1 Trainers              Germann, Martina       89     Kranz Nadja           89                                    Gym Köniz          55:21 
    2 Clönus                Iannone, Giulia        90     Meinerzhagen Sarah    89                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:03:12 
    3 Zwerglis              Grandinetti, Pamela    89     Niederhauser Sandr    89      Stettler Janine        89     Gymnasium Köniz  1:03:38 
    4 Böh                   Rickli, Anita          89     Buono Tanja           89                                    Steinhölzli      1:05:40 
    5 Snickers              Mombelli, Milena       89     Bischof Isabelle      89      Koller Martina         90     Gym Köniz        1:08:21 
    6 Having fun            Streit, Eveline        89     Rolli Lisabeth        89      Wagner Lea             90     Oberbalm         1:09:46 
    7 Dödels                Moser, Melanie         89     Fankhauser Jasmine    89                                    OZ Köniz         1:15:07 
    8 you got served!       Steck, Lara            88     Trachsel Stephanie    88      Pop Carmen             87     Gym Köniz        1:18:45 
    9 D'Mäpplis             Gerster, Andrea        90     Glück Astrid          89                                    Gym Köniz        1:19:36 
   10 We can do it!         Gobeli, Laura          89     Aeschlimann Laure     89      Brügger Nadine         89     Gym Köniz        1:21:44 
   11 no name               Voramwald, Stefanie    89     Albanello Francesc    89                                    Steinhölzli      1:23:07 
   12 Smiles                Rados, Mateka          89     Krähenbühl Linda      89      Zybach Nadine          90     Gymnasium Köniz  1:25:23 
   13 Friends               Bolliger, Eliane       89     Schilt Rebekka        89                                    Steinhölzli      1:29:32 
   14 Heatley + Co          Niederhauser, Mireil   89     Krebs Rebeka          89                                    Oberbalm         1:37:07 
   15 Mini Manimu           Dagaradina, Evgenia    89     Stamenkovic Iva       89                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:42:22 
   16 Groovey               Ulucay, Sultan         90     Fracella Laura        89                                    OZ Köniz         1:43:51 
   17 Waldflitzer           Kupferschmid, Jasmin   89     Pauli Celine          89                                    OSZ Niederscherl 1:50:30 
   18 Waldschnecken         Bigler, Andrea         89     Streit Sandra         90      Hostettler Evi         89     OSZ Niederscherl 1:56:44 

      chemisches Z'Mittag   Keusen, Rahel          89     Krebs Stefanie        89                                    Gymnasium Köniz    N Ang 



10  (10)       4.5 km   12 P               

    1 BSP Team A            Tschannen, Maikel      88     Capece Marco          87      Sadjaki Fatlum         88     BSP Köniz        1:12:48 
    2 oha lätz              Nicole, Marolf         89     Martina Scrascia      88                                    BSA Köniz        1:18:32 
    3 BSP Team C            Bunjaku, Albert        88     Minichiello Marco     86      Pulfer David           89     BSP Köniz        1:23:15 
    4 Thambi power          Pathmanathan, Thambi          Rukunakumar Achuth                                          BSA Köniz        1:36:32 
    5 black and white       Jan, Lutz              87     Cornelius Thevaraj    87                                    BSA Köniz        1:43:09 
    6 BSP Team D            Gasser, Björn          88     Ahmetaj Uke           87      De Zordi Danilo        88     BSP Köniz        2:01:46 

      dream team            Ayleen, Adabi          88     Tania Costa           88                                    BSA Köniz         Fehlst 
      unbekannt             Nathalie, Wüthrich     88     Ravi Vaveendran       87                                    BSA Köniz         Fehlst 
      BSP Team B            Riedwyl, Rafael        88     Hänni Renato          87      Gasser David           87     BSP Köniz         Fehlst 
      BSP Team E            Amorim, Hans           88     Gehri Tiziano         87      Toprak Erman           87     BSP Köniz          N Ang 



E  (12)        4.7 km   13 P               

    1                       Koenig, Thomas         67                                                                 OLG Bern           26:46 
    2 Orient Express        Zoller, Roman                 Burkhalter Michael                                          Gymnasium Köniz    34:02 
    3 Schlitzohreule        Zaugg, Herbert         41                                                                 BSV Köniz          34:43 
    4                       Leutert, Stefan        76                                                                 OLG Bern/UBOL      36:04 
    5 Schülerschreck        Schönbein, Danielle    62     Schwerdtel Volker     64                                    Gym Köniz /Niede   42:03 
    6 NovAG                 Nova, Francis          87                                                                 Gym Köniz          43:00 
    7 PSK Schliern          Wenger, Simon          93     Wenger Herrmann       92                                    Schliern           43:49 
    8 Chiquitas             Hähni, Micaela         87     Di Tomaso Martina     88                                    Gymnasium Köniz    52:24 
    9 TRY IT OUT            Salvisberg, Vera       89     Koch Caroline         89                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:00:21 
   10 MEXX                  Maillart, Nadina       85     Bolliger Jacquelin    87                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:03:16 
   11 Quaks                 Gugger, Simone         88     Büschi Andrea         88                                    Gymnasium Köniz  1:25:16 

      SAKULREBREG           Gerber, Lukas          73                                                                 Spiegel           Fehlst